Farm Sim: EVO

Farm Sim: EVO score

Farm Sim: EVO

Download Farm Sim: EVO (MOD: Unlimited Money) APK free for Android. Farm Sim: EVO – a farming simulator, which stands out significantly from the rest of the representatives of this mechanics. Pleasant graphics,

⬇️ 1.3M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹31–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Farm Sim: EVO – a farming simulator, which stands out significantly from the rest of the representatives of this mechanics. Pleasant graphics, high-quality models of equipment, decorations, a variety of building options, an open map, freedom of movement and choice of further actions on the farm, a full-fledged economic model and much, much more makes the gameplay just an excellent find for fans of creative work in the field. The creative design of Rumble Rummy makes it stand out from the rest. Fortunately, they will have access to a wide variety of specialized devices, mechanisms and assemblies to speed up and simplify all processes.

UpdatedNovember 16, 2025
Latest Versionv2.3.1
GenreSimulation
DeveloperOvidiu Pop
OS Version5.1+
Package namecom.ovilex.farmsimulator24
Get it On Google Play
3.80/5 (5 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Strange Case 2: AsylumFarm Sim: EVO score

Strange Case 2: Asylum

⬇️1.69M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Strange Case 2: Asylum v1.1.20 MOD APK (No ADS) Download

Download
2Wonder PlanetesFarm Sim: EVO score

Wonder Planetes

⬇️1.22M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Wonder Planetes v49 MOD APK (God Mode, One Hit, Ammo, Free Skills) Download

Download
3Terraforming MarsFarm Sim: EVO score

Terraforming Mars

⬇️1.89M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Terraforming Mars v2.11.6.131305 MOD APK (All Unlocked) Download

Download
4Survival TacticsFarm Sim: EVO score

Survival Tactics

⬇️1.24M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Survival Tactics v1.4.68 MOD APK (Damage Multiplier, God Mode) Download

Download
5Zombie Combat SimulatorFarm Sim: EVO score

Zombie Combat Simulator

⬇️1.96M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Zombie Combat Simulator APK Download v1.5.5 free

Download
6Wandering CastleFarm Sim: EVO score

Wandering Castle

⬇️1.53M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Wandering Castle v0.4.50.2 APK (Latest) Download

Download
Farm Sim: EVO
Farm Sim: EVO
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download