Penguin Diner 2

Penguin Diner 2 score

Penguin Diner 2

Download Penguin Diner 2 APK free for Android. Penguin Diner 2 – incredibly cute and cute time management project in which the main character returns to his native Antarctica to lead the work of the

⬇️ 674K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹65–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Penguin Diner 2 – incredibly cute and cute time management project in which the main character returns to his native Antarctica to lead the work of the catering point. Local residents will be very happy to open such an institution, so there are enough visitors to make any waiter in a slight panic. You need to distribute tasks according to their relevance, quickly and accurately fulfill orders, collect fees, and so on. A round of Rummy Zoom is the ideal way to relax after work. All to ensure that customers are satisfied with the visit. Classic gameplay, funny characters, increasing difficulty and much more will please fans of the genre.

The second part of the arcade game in which you and penny again open a diner for penguins. Last time, our heroine saved money for a long time working in a diner to return home, and after a long trip to Antarctica, she finally managed to do it. Now she will work in her native land to serve as many guests as possible. Take orders from penguin visitors and complete them in a timely manner, and use the proceeds to buy various improvements.

Feature of game:

  • Work in at least four eateries;
  • Buy a lot of improvements in the store;
  • Dress up penny in a charming uniform;
  • Get awesome themed party sets at the diner;
  • Follow the storyline, which is told in the style of comics;
  • Meet the penguins, the cutest inhabitants of Antarctica.
UpdatedFebruary 12, 2022
Latest Versionv1.1.26
GenreArcade
DeveloperBigwig Media
OS VersionAndroid 5.0+
Package nameair.com.bigwigmedia.penguindiner2
Get it On Google Play
5.00/5 (1 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Call Of Duty: Black Ops ZombiesPenguin Diner 2 score

Call Of Duty: Black Ops Zombies

⬇️1.54M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Call of Duty: Black Ops Zombies APK Download v1.0.11 free

Download
2Ramboat 2 – Soldier Shooting GamePenguin Diner 2 score

Ramboat 2 – Soldier Shooting Game

⬇️1.46M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Ramboat 2 – Soldier Shooting Game APK Download v2.5.4 free

Download
3Grand Street FightPenguin Diner 2 score

Grand Street Fight

⬇️1.2M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Grand Street Fight APK Download v0.8.0 free

Download
4My Little Pony Color By MagicPenguin Diner 2 score

My Little Pony Color By Magic

⬇️847K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

My Little Pony Color By Magic APK Download v2024.2.0 free

Download
5Command Generals RTSPenguin Diner 2 score

Command Generals RTS

⬇️797K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Command Generals RTS APK Download v1.3.3 free

Download
6Toon Blast MOD APKPenguin Diner 2 score

Toon Blast MOD APK

⬇️1.18M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Toon Blast v22495 MOD APK [Menu/Unlimited Lives/Unlimited Money]

Download
Penguin Diner 2
Penguin Diner 2
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download