Punch Kick Duck

Punch Kick Duck score

Punch Kick Duck

Punch Kick Duck Mod APK – Baron Tigrisso’s harsh castle holds you. Battle past the Baron’s minions to face your kidnapper. Easy controls and fast-paced action will have you sending enemies flying and scoring high on your revenge mission

⬇️ 684K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹41–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Punch Kick Duck is a fun fighting game with super cute ducks. Besides, it would be best to overcome the baron’s minions to confront and defeat your enemies. Smoothly control the game according to your ways of playing, and conquer the game to receive many interesting rewards that the game brings. You can become the smartest and bravest duck if you know how to use smart tactics to defeat and handle your opponents.

THERE ARE DIFFERENT LEVELS OF PLAY FOR YOU TO CHOOSE FROM

Coming to Punch Kick Duck, players will have the opportunity to freely choose for themselves the most suitable level to participate in the experience. There will be levels from easy to difficult, suitable for each player’s playing ability. Each game mode will have many interesting missions and levels for you. You need to complete the missions and have to outdo your opponents to become the winner. You should remember the golden rules in this game: Punch beats Kick, Kick wins duck, duck beats Punch. When you meet Kick, you should avoid it and run immediately. Otherwise, you will be hit by it. At the same time, if you meet Punch, you should chase and beat it more easily and confidently.

A SUPER CUTE CAST OF CHARACTERS, AND THE GAME IS EASY TO USE

With just a phone, you can play Punch Kick Duck smoothly through touch control quickly with many different directions. Besides, players will admire a cast of super cute and funny cartoon characters, in which the most prominent animal is the duck. Therefore, this game has attracted many participants, giving players great relaxing moments and helping them have more positive energy for a long tiring day. You can invite more friends to play to receive the most attractive entertainment moments with you.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1FINAL FANTASY IIPunch Kick Duck score

FINAL FANTASY II

⬇️894K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

FINAL FANTASY II APK Download v1.2.2 free

Download
2Botworld AdventurePunch Kick Duck score

Botworld Adventure

⬇️690K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Botworld Adventure APK Download v1.36.0 free

Download
3Fishing SurvivalPunch Kick Duck score

Fishing Survival

⬇️1.52M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Fishing Survival v8.04 MOD APK (Never lost Fish) Download

Download
4WildscapesPunch Kick Duck score

Wildscapes

⬇️1.65M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Wildscapes APK Download v2.4.0 free

Download
5Message In A MelodyPunch Kick Duck score

Message In A Melody

⬇️1.21M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Message in a Melody v1.0.13 MOD APK (Unlocked Stories, No ADS) Download

Download
6Car Simulator San AndreasPunch Kick Duck score

Car Simulator San Andreas

⬇️1.77M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Car Simulator San Andreas APK Download v0.3 free

Download
Punch Kick Duck
Punch Kick Duck
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download