Slap And Run

Slap And Run score

Slap And Run

Download Slap and Run (Mod: Free Reward) APK free for Android. Slap and Run – this is a fun simple game for mobile platforms, in which you will allow yourself a little inappropriate pranks. Slap unsuspecting

⬇️ 1.43M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹51–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved
For Indian card game fans, 334 Rummy is a strong option

Slap and Run – this is a fun simple game for mobile platforms, in which you will allow yourself a little inappropriate pranks. Slap unsuspecting pedestrians and run away from them so as not to be caught. Simple mechanics, convenient controls and addictive gameplay will always cheer you up and help pass the time. You won’t have to figure out the game for a long time, everything is clear here right away, so a beginner can handle it.

UpdatedJune 2, 2024
Latest Versionv1.6.50
GenreArcade
DeveloperVOODOO
OS VersionAndroid 5.1+
Package namecom.stoneaxe.slapandrun
Get it On Google Play
4.00/5 (1 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Pro League Soccer MOD APKSlap And Run score

Pro League Soccer MOD APK

⬇️992K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Pro League Soccer v1.0.45 MOD APK [Unlimited Money] for Android

Download
2Merge Hero RaisingSlap And Run score

Merge Hero Raising

⬇️1.49M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Merge Hero Raising v1.1.15 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Currency, God Mode) Download

Download
3WWE UniverseSlap And Run score

WWE Universe

⬇️975K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

WWE Universe APK Download v1.3.0 free

Download
4Project IGI 2 Covert StrikeSlap And Run score

Project IGI 2 Covert Strike

⬇️792K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Project IGI 2 Covert Strike APK Download v1.1 free

Download
5Retro City Rampage DXSlap And Run score

Retro City Rampage DX

⬇️1.5M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Retro City Rampage DX v1.0.10 APK (Full Version) Download

Download
6Gun Disassembly 2Slap And Run score

Gun Disassembly 2

⬇️1.55M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Gun Disassembly 2 APK Download v12.2.0 free

Download
Slap And Run
Slap And Run
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download